Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana


Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar

Project head - Jasvir Thind

Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records




Youtube Promotion - Being Digital

Online Promotion - Gold media



Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]

YouTube Images

All images from the biggest to the smallest
Click the right mouse button and select "Save Image As ..." to download the original image to your computer.

Image URLs:

Direct link to image with resolution: 1280x720

Direct link to image with resolution: 640x480

Direct link to image with resolution: 480x360

Direct link to image with resolution: 320x180

Direct link to image with resolution: 120x90

A few frames from the video and URLs to each:

Title and Description

Description and title of the video.
If the fields are empty, then there is no description for the video.
Title:

Description of the video.